enkontra.com
Fechar busca

Tabela do Brasileiro Série B 2018

Tabela do Brasileiro Série B 2018

  • classificação geral
    P J V E D GP GC SG
    1 Bragantino 19 9 6 1 2 14 4 10
    2 Sport 19 10 5 4 1 15 10 5
    3 Ponte Preta 18 9 5 3 1 15 9 6
    4 Atlético-GO 17 9 5 2 2 12 8 4
    5 Botafogo-SP 16 9 5 1 3 11 7 4
    6 Londrina 16 9 5 1 3 9 9 0
    7 Figueirense 16 9 4 4 1 10 5 5
    8 Paraná 16 9 4 4 1 11 9 2
    9 CRB 13 9 4 1 4 10 10 0
    10 Brasil de Pelotas 12 9 4 0 5 8 10 -2
    11 Coritiba 12 9 3 3 3 10 9 1
    12 Criciúma 12 9 3 3 3 7 8 -1
    13 Cuiabá 11 10 3 2 5 8 11 -3
    14 Oeste 11 9 2 5 2 9 6 3
    15 Operário 10 9 3 1 5 6 8 -2
    16 Vila Nova 10 9 2 4 3 6 8 -2
    17 São Bento 8 9 2 2 5 10 14 -4
    18 Guarani 5 9 1 2 6 5 11 -6
    19 América-MG 5 9 1 2 6 6 14 -8
    20 Vitória 4 9 1 1 7 8 20 -12
    P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V - Vitórias | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | G - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento
    Sex 26 de abril - 19h15
    Operário Operário 1 0 América-MG América-MG
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sex 26 de abril - 21h30
    São Bento São Bento 1 3 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sport Sport 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 27 de abril - 11h00
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 3 1 Vitória Vitória
    Sáb 27 de abril - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani 0 0 Figueirense Figueirense
    Criciúma Criciúma 0 1 Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Sáb 27 de abril - 21h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 1 Paraná Paraná
    Dom 28 de abril - 16h00
    CRB CRB 1 2 Londrina Londrina
    Seg 29 de abril - 20h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 30 de abril - 21h30
    América-MG América-MG 0 1 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Qua 01 de maio - 16h00
    Oeste Oeste 2 0 Guarani Guarani
    Qui 02 de maio - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 03 de maio - 19h15
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 03 de maio - 21h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 04 de maio - 11h00
    Figueirense Figueirense 2 2 São Bento São Bento
    Sáb 04 de maio - 16h30
    Vitória Vitória 2 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 04 de maio - 19h00
    Paraná Paraná 1 0 CRB CRB
    Cuiabá Cuiabá 2 1 Operário Operário
    Seg 06 de maio - 20h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 1 Sport Sport
    Qui 09 de maio - 19h15
    São Bento São Bento 0 1 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Qui 09 de maio - 21h30
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 0 Londrina Londrina
    Sex 10 de maio - 19h15
    Bragantino Bragantino 3 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 10 de maio - 21h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 11 de maio - 11h00
    Criciúma Criciúma 0 0 América-MG América-MG
    Sáb 11 de maio - 16h30
    Sport Sport 0 0 Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 11 de maio - 19h00
    Operário Operário 0 0 Oeste Oeste
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 2 CRB CRB
    Cuiabá Cuiabá 1 1 Paraná Paraná
    Seg 13 de maio - 20h00
    Guarani Guarani 3 2 Vitória Vitória
    Ter 14 de maio - 19h15
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Ter 14 de maio - 21h30
    Figueirense Figueirense 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 17 de maio - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 17 de maio - 21h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 0 Operário Operário
    Sáb 18 de maio - 11h00
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 18 de maio - 16h30
    Paraná Paraná 0 0 Guarani Guarani
    Vitória Vitória 1 3 São Bento São Bento
    Sáb 18 de maio - 19h00
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 0 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Dom 19 de maio - 16h00
    América-MG América-MG 1 2 Sport Sport
    Seg 20 de maio - 20h00
    CRB CRB 1 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Ter 21 de maio - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 0 Guarani Guarani
    Ter 21 de maio - 21h30
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 0 Figueirense Figueirense
    Sex 24 de maio - 19h15
    CRB CRB 1 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sex 24 de maio - 21h30
    Sport Sport 3 2 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 25 de maio - 11h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 1 Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Sáb 25 de maio - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 4 2 Paraná Paraná
    São Bento São Bento 1 0 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 25 de maio - 19h00
    Operário Operário 0 2 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 1 América-MG América-MG
    Dom 26 de maio - 16h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Vitória Vitória
    Ter 28 de maio - 19h15
    Operário Operário 2 1 Sport Sport
    Ter 28 de maio - 21h30
    Guarani Guarani 1 2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 31 de maio - 19h15
    Figueirense Figueirense 1 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 31 de maio - 20h30
    São Bento São Bento 1 2 CRB CRB
    Sex 31 de maio - 21h30
    Vitória Vitória 0 2 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 01 de junho - 11h00
    Paraná Paraná 0 0 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 01 de junho - 16h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 1 Londrina Londrina
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 1 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 01 de junho - 19h00
    Cuiabá Cuiabá 1 3 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Seg 03 de junho - 20h00
    América-MG América-MG 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Ter 04 de junho - 19h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 0 São Bento São Bento
    Qui 06 de junho - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 0 Guarani Guarani
    Sex 07 de junho - 19h15
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Sex 07 de junho - 21h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 0 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Sáb 08 de junho - 11h00
    Oeste Oeste 0 0 Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 08 de junho - 16h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 Operário Operário
    Sáb 08 de junho - 18h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 3 Paraná Paraná
    Sáb 08 de junho - 20h30
    Sport Sport 3 1 Vitória Vitória
    CRB CRB 1 3 América-MG América-MG
    Seg 10 de junho - 20h00
    Londrina Londrina 1 3 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 11 de junho - 19h15
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 0 São Bento São Bento
    Figueirense Figueirense 2 1 Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Ter 11 de junho - 20h30
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 0 América-MG América-MG
    Oeste Oeste 3 0 Vitória Vitória
    Cuiabá Cuiabá 0 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 11 de junho - 21h30
    Guarani Guarani 0 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Paraná Paraná 1 0 Operário Operário
    Sport Sport 1 0 CRB CRB
    Seg 08 de julho - 20h00
    São Bento São Bento 2 2 Sport Sport
    Ter 09 de julho - 19h15
    Vitória Vitória 0 1 Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Ter 09 de julho - 21h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 2 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sex 12 de julho - 19h15
    CRB CRB 2 1 Guarani Guarani
    Sex 12 de julho - 21h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 2 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 13 de julho - 11h00
    América-MG América-MG 0 4 Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 13 de julho - 16h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 13 de julho - 18h00
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP 2 3 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 13 de julho - 19h00
    Paraná Paraná 2 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Operário Operário 2 0 Londrina Londrina
    Seg 15 de julho - 20h00
    Cuiabá Cuiabá 0 1 Sport Sport
    Ter 16 de julho - 19h15
    Coritiba Coritiba São Bento São Bento
    Ter 16 de julho - 21h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Qui 18 de julho - 21h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Paraná Paraná
    Sex 19 de julho - 19h15
    Figueirense Figueirense Londrina Londrina
    Sex 19 de julho - 21h30
    Vitória Vitória Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 20 de julho - 11h00
    Oeste Oeste Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 20 de julho - 16h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova América-MG América-MG
    Sáb 20 de julho - 19h00
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Guarani Guarani
    Operário Operário CRB CRB
    Seg 22 de julho - 20h00
    Sport Sport Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Ter 23 de julho - 19h15
    Guarani Guarani Cuiabá Cuiabá
    São Bento São Bento Operário Operário
    Coritiba Coritiba Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Figueirense Figueirense Paraná Paraná
    Ter 23 de julho - 20h30
    Bragantino Bragantino Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Ter 23 de julho - 21h30
    Londrina Londrina Vitória Vitória
    América-MG América-MG Oeste Oeste
    CRB CRB Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 26 de julho - 19h15
    Operário Operário Coritiba Coritiba
    América-MG América-MG Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 26 de julho - 20h30
    Guarani Guarani São Bento São Bento
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP CRB CRB
    Sex 26 de julho - 21h30
    Paraná Paraná Sport Sport
    Sáb 27 de julho - 11h00
    Criciúma Criciúma Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 27 de julho - 16h30
    Oeste Oeste Londrina Londrina
    Vitória Vitória Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 27 de julho - 19h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Bragantino Bragantino
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Seg 29 de julho - 20h00
    Coritiba Coritiba Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Sport Sport Guarani Guarani
    Ter 30 de julho - 19h15
    Londrina Londrina Paraná Paraná
    Figueirense Figueirense Vitória Vitória
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 30 de julho - 20h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta América-MG América-MG
    São Bento São Bento Criciúma Criciúma
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Operário Operário
    Ter 30 de julho - 21h30
    Bragantino Bragantino Cuiabá Cuiabá
    CRB CRB Oeste Oeste
    Qui 01 de agosto - 21h30
    Sport Sport Coritiba Coritiba
    Sex 02 de agosto - 19h15
    Londrina Londrina Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 02 de agosto - 20h30
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Oeste Oeste
    Sex 02 de agosto - 21h30
    Guarani Guarani Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 03 de agosto - 11h00
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Vitória Vitória
    Sáb 03 de agosto - 16h30
    São Bento São Bento Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Paraná Paraná América-MG América-MG
    Criciúma Criciúma Operário Operário
    Sáb 03 de agosto - 19h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Figueirense Figueirense
    CRB CRB Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Ter 06 de agosto - 19h15
    Operário Operário Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 06 de agosto - 21h30
    América-MG América-MG Londrina Londrina
    Sex 09 de agosto - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO CRB CRB
    Sex 09 de agosto - 21h30
    Bragantino Bragantino Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Sáb 10 de agosto - 11h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Guarani Guarani
    Sáb 10 de agosto - 16h30
    Oeste Oeste Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Coritiba Coritiba Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 10 de agosto - 19h00
    Vitória Vitória Paraná Paraná
    Cuiabá Cuiabá São Bento São Bento
    Dom 11 de agosto - 16h00
    Criciúma Criciúma Sport Sport
    Sáb 17 de agosto - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Bragantino Bragantino Operário Operário
    São Bento São Bento Paraná Paraná
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Oeste Oeste
    Coritiba Coritiba Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Londrina Londrina Criciúma Criciúma
    Figueirense Figueirense Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    América-MG América-MG Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Sport Sport Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    CRB CRB Vitória Vitória
    Ter 20 de agosto - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta CRB CRB
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Londrina Londrina
    Oeste Oeste Coritiba Coritiba
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Sport Sport
    Paraná Paraná Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Operário Operário Guarani Guarani
    Criciúma Criciúma Bragantino Bragantino
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas São Bento São Bento
    Vitória Vitória América-MG América-MG
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 24 de agosto - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Sport Sport
    Bragantino Bragantino Coritiba Coritiba
    Oeste Oeste Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Paraná Paraná Criciúma Criciúma
    Londrina Londrina São Bento São Bento
    Figueirense Figueirense CRB CRB
    América-MG América-MG Guarani Guarani
    Vitória Vitória Operário Operário
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Ter 27 de agosto - 21h00
    Guarani Guarani Londrina Londrina
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Paraná Paraná
    São Bento São Bento América-MG América-MG
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Coritiba Coritiba Vitória Vitória
    Operário Operário Figueirense Figueirense
    Criciúma Criciúma Oeste Oeste
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sport Sport Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    CRB CRB Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 31 de agosto - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Coritiba Coritiba
    Bragantino Bragantino Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Oeste Oeste Sport Sport
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO São Bento São Bento
    Paraná Paraná Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Figueirense Figueirense Guarani Guarani
    Londrina Londrina CRB CRB
    Vitória Vitória Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Criciúma Criciúma
    América-MG América-MG Operário Operário
    Sáb 07 de setembro - 00h00
    Coritiba Coritiba Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 07 de setembro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Oeste Oeste
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP América-MG América-MG
    São Bento São Bento Figueirense Figueirense
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Vitória Vitória
    Operário Operário Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Criciúma Criciúma Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Londrina Londrina
    Sport Sport Bragantino Bragantino
    CRB CRB Paraná Paraná
    Sáb 14 de setembro - 00h00
    Paraná Paraná Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Sáb 14 de setembro - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP São Bento São Bento
    Oeste Oeste Operário Operário
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Bragantino Bragantino
    Londrina Londrina Coritiba Coritiba
    Figueirense Figueirense Sport Sport
    América-MG América-MG Criciúma Criciúma
    Vitória Vitória Guarani Guarani
    CRB CRB Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 21 de setembro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Paraná Paraná
    Bragantino Bragantino Londrina Londrina
    São Bento São Bento Vitória Vitória
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Coritiba Coritiba CRB CRB
    Operário Operário Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Criciúma Criciúma Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Figueirense Figueirense
    Sport Sport América-MG América-MG
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Oeste Oeste
    Ter 24 de setembro - 21h00
    Guarani Guarani Criciúma Criciúma
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Operário Operário
    Oeste Oeste São Bento São Bento
    Vila Nova Vila Nova CRB CRB
    Paraná Paraná Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Londrina Londrina Sport Sport
    Figueirense Figueirense Bragantino Bragantino
    América-MG América-MG Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Vitória Vitória Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 28 de setembro - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Bragantino Bragantino Vitória Vitória
    Oeste Oeste Paraná Paraná
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Figueirense Figueirense
    Coritiba Coritiba América-MG América-MG
    Londrina Londrina Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Criciúma Criciúma Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Guarani Guarani
    Sport Sport Operário Operário
    CRB CRB São Bento São Bento
    Sáb 05 de outubro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    São Bento São Bento Bragantino Bragantino
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Criciúma Criciúma
    Paraná Paraná Coritiba Coritiba
    Operário Operário Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Figueirense Figueirense Oeste Oeste
    América-MG América-MG CRB CRB
    Vitória Vitória Sport Sport
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Londrina Londrina
    Ter 08 de outubro - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Londrina Londrina
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Figueirense Figueirense
    São Bento São Bento Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Coritiba Coritiba Guarani Guarani
    Operário Operário Paraná Paraná
    Criciúma Criciúma Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    América-MG América-MG Bragantino Bragantino
    Vitória Vitória Oeste Oeste
    CRB CRB Sport Sport
    Sáb 12 de outubro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani CRB CRB
    Bragantino Bragantino Paraná Paraná
    Oeste Oeste Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Coritiba Coritiba Criciúma Criciúma
    Londrina Londrina Operário Operário
    Figueirense Figueirense América-MG América-MG
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sport Sport São Bento São Bento
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Vitória Vitória
    Ter 15 de outubro - 21h00
    Bragantino Bragantino Oeste Oeste
    Guarani Guarani Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    São Bento São Bento Coritiba Coritiba
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Paraná Paraná Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Londrina Londrina Figueirense Figueirense
    Criciúma Criciúma Vitória Vitória
    América-MG América-MG Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sport Sport Cuiabá Cuiabá
    CRB CRB Operário Operário
    Sáb 19 de outubro - 17h00
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Guarani Guarani
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Bragantino Bragantino
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Oeste Oeste América-MG América-MG
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Coritiba Coritiba
    Paraná Paraná Figueirense Figueirense
    Operário Operário São Bento São Bento
    Criciúma Criciúma CRB CRB
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Sport Sport
    Vitória Vitória Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 26 de outubro - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Vitória Vitória
    Bragantino Bragantino Vila Nova Vila Nova
    São Bento São Bento Guarani Guarani
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO América-MG América-MG
    Coritiba Coritiba Operário Operário
    Londrina Londrina Oeste Oeste
    Figueirense Figueirense Criciúma Criciúma
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Sport Sport Paraná Paraná
    CRB CRB Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Sáb 02 de novembro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Sport Sport
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Coritiba Coritiba
    Oeste Oeste CRB CRB
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Paraná Paraná Londrina Londrina
    Operário Operário Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Criciúma Criciúma São Bento São Bento
    América-MG América-MG Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Vitória Vitória Figueirense Figueirense
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Bragantino Bragantino
    Ter 05 de novembro - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta São Bento São Bento
    Bragantino Bragantino Guarani Guarani
    Oeste Oeste Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Londrina Londrina
    Coritiba Coritiba Sport Sport
    Operário Operário Criciúma Criciúma
    Figueirense Figueirense Vila Nova Vila Nova
    América-MG América-MG Paraná Paraná
    Vitória Vitória Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Cuiabá Cuiabá CRB CRB
    Sáb 09 de novembro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Bragantino Bragantino
    São Bento São Bento Cuiabá Cuiabá
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Operário Operário
    Paraná Paraná Vitória Vitória
    Londrina Londrina América-MG América-MG
    Figueirense Figueirense Coritiba Coritiba
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Oeste Oeste
    Sport Sport Criciúma Criciúma
    CRB CRB Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 12 de novembro - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Figueirense Figueirense
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Sport Sport
    Oeste Oeste Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Guarani Guarani
    Paraná Paraná São Bento São Bento
    Operário Operário Bragantino Bragantino
    Criciúma Criciúma Londrina Londrina
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Coritiba Coritiba
    Vitória Vitória CRB CRB
    Cuiabá Cuiabá América-MG América-MG
    Sáb 16 de novembro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani Operário Operário
    Bragantino Bragantino Criciúma Criciúma
    São Bento São Bento Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Paraná Paraná
    Coritiba Coritiba Oeste Oeste
    Londrina Londrina Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Figueirense Figueirense Cuiabá Cuiabá
    América-MG América-MG Vitória Vitória
    Sport Sport Vila Nova Vila Nova
    CRB CRB Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 23 de novembro - 17h00
    Guarani Guarani América-MG América-MG
    Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP Cuiabá Cuiabá
    São Bento São Bento Londrina Londrina
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Oeste Oeste
    Coritiba Coritiba Bragantino Bragantino
    Operário Operário Vitória Vitória
    Criciúma Criciúma Paraná Paraná
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sport Sport Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    CRB CRB Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 30 de novembro - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Bragantino Bragantino CRB CRB
    Oeste Oeste Criciúma Criciúma
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Sport Sport
    Paraná Paraná Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
    Londrina Londrina Guarani Guarani
    Figueirense Figueirense Operário Operário
    América-MG América-MG São Bento São Bento
    Vitória Vitória Coritiba Coritiba
    Cuiabá Cuiabá Vila Nova Vila Nova

Últimas Notícias

Mais comentadas