Fechar busca

Tabela Brasileiro Série B

Tabela Brasileiro Série B

  • classificação geral
    P J V E D GP GC SG
    1 Atlético-GO 76 38 22 10 6 60 35 25
    2 Avaí 66 38 19 9 10 45 34 11
    3 Vasco 65 38 19 8 11 54 41 13
    4 Bahia 63 38 18 9 11 57 34 23
    5 Náutico 60 38 18 6 14 55 43 12
    6 Londrina 60 38 16 12 10 40 29 11
    7 CRB 58 38 17 7 14 57 54 3
    8 Criciúma 56 38 16 8 14 49 46 3
    9 Luverdense 55 38 13 16 9 43 39 4
    10 Brasil de Pelotas 54 38 14 12 12 40 38 2
    11 Ceará 54 38 14 12 12 49 47 2
    12 Vila Nova 53 38 15 8 15 54 52 2
    13 Goiás 50 38 13 11 14 49 48 1
    14 Paysandu 49 38 11 16 11 40 44 -4
    15 Paraná 41 38 10 11 17 39 55 -16
    16 Oeste 41 38 8 17 13 32 46 -14
    17 Joinville 40 38 9 13 16 32 42 -10
    18 Tupi 33 38 8 9 21 40 56 -16
    19 Bragantino 32 38 8 8 22 30 54 -24
    20 Sampaio Corrêa 27 38 5 12 21 29 57 -28
    P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V - Vitórias | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | G - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento
    Sex 13 de maio - 19h15
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 3 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sex 13 de maio - 20h30
    Oeste Oeste 0 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 13 de maio - 21h30
    Tupi Tupi 0 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 14 de maio - 16h00
    Ceará Ceará 2 2 Paysandu Paysandu
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 0 Paraná Paraná
    Londrina Londrina 0 1 CRB CRB
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 4 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 14 de maio - 16h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 0 Náutico Náutico
    Sáb 14 de maio - 21h00
    Bahia Bahia 2 1 Avaí Avaí
    Luverdense Luverdense 1 1 Joinville Joinville
    Ter 17 de maio - 19h15
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Ter 17 de maio - 21h30
    Náutico Náutico 3 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sex 20 de maio - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 20 de maio - 20h30
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sex 20 de maio - 21h30
    Joinville Joinville 0 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 21 de maio - 16h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Tupi Tupi
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Avaí Avaí 2 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 21 de maio - 16h30
    Paraná Paraná 0 0 Bahia Bahia
    CRB CRB 0 3 Ceará Ceará
    Ter 24 de maio - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Oeste Oeste 2 1 CRB CRB
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 2 Paraná Paraná
    Ceará Ceará 0 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Náutico Náutico
    Ter 24 de maio - 21h30
    Tupi Tupi 5 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Criciúma Criciúma 3 1 Goiás Goiás
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 2 Vasco Vasco
    Luverdense Luverdense 1 1 Avaí Avaí
    Qua 25 de maio - 19h30
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Joinville Joinville
    Sex 27 de maio - 19h15
    CRB CRB 2 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 27 de maio - 20h30
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Paraná Paraná 2 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sex 27 de maio - 21h30
    Náutico Náutico 5 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 28 de maio - 16h00
    Avaí Avaí 4 2 Ceará Ceará
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 28 de maio - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 4 3 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 28 de maio - 21h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 1 Tupi Tupi
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Ter 31 de maio - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Ceará Ceará 2 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 2 CRB CRB
    Bahia Bahia 0 0 Náutico Náutico
    Londrina Londrina 1 1 Paraná Paraná
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 31 de maio - 21h30
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Vasco Vasco
    Tupi Tupi 1 2 Joinville Joinville
    Luverdense Luverdense 3 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 03 de junho - 19h15
    Bahia Bahia 3 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sex 03 de junho - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Paraná Paraná
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sex 03 de junho - 21h30
    Náutico Náutico 2 0 Joinville Joinville
    Sáb 04 de junho - 16h00
    Oeste Oeste 1 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Tupi Tupi
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 3 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 04 de junho - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 04 de junho - 21h00
    Avaí Avaí 2 1 CRB CRB
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Ter 07 de junho - 19h15
    Tupi Tupi 0 1 Oeste Oeste
    Criciúma Criciúma 3 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 3 Náutico Náutico
    CRB CRB 2 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    Paraná Paraná 0 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 07 de junho - 21h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 0 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Joinville Joinville 0 2 Vasco Vasco
    Ceará Ceará 1 0 Londrina Londrina
    Goiás Goiás 0 2 Bahia Bahia
    Sex 10 de junho - 19h15
    Bahia Bahia 3 0 CRB CRB
    Sex 10 de junho - 20h30
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 11 de junho - 16h00
    Náutico Náutico 5 1 Paraná Paraná
    Avaí Avaí 0 1 Joinville Joinville
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 Tupi Tupi
    Sáb 11 de junho - 16h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 11 de junho - 21h00
    Luverdense Luverdense 2 0 Ceará Ceará
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Ter 14 de junho - 19h15
    Joinville Joinville 0 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Tupi Tupi 0 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Vasco Vasco 3 2 Náutico Náutico
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Londrina Londrina
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Paraná Paraná 2 0 Goiás Goiás
    Ter 14 de junho - 21h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 3 2 Bahia Bahia
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    Ceará Ceará 3 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    CRB CRB 2 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sex 17 de junho - 19h15
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sex 17 de junho - 21h00
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Paraná Paraná 1 2 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sex 17 de junho - 21h30
    Goiás Goiás 2 0 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 18 de junho - 16h00
    Criciúma Criciúma 2 2 Tupi Tupi
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 2 CRB CRB
    Náutico Náutico 1 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Bahia Bahia 1 2 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 18 de junho - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 0 2 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 18 de junho - 21h00
    Oeste Oeste 1 3 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 21 de junho - 19h15
    Tupi Tupi 2 1 Bahia Bahia
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ceará Ceará 1 0 Oeste Oeste
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 0 Joinville Joinville
    CRB CRB 1 1 Paraná Paraná
    Londrina Londrina 0 1 Vasco Vasco
    Ter 21 de junho - 21h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 0 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 Náutico Náutico
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 1 Goiás Goiás
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 3 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 24 de junho - 19h15
    Paysandu Paysandu 0 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sex 24 de junho - 21h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 1 Bahia Bahia
    Luverdense Luverdense 2 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 25 de junho - 16h00
    Paraná Paraná 1 0 Joinville Joinville
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 25 de junho - 16h30
    CRB CRB 1 2 Vasco Vasco
    Ceará Ceará 2 1 Náutico Náutico
    Sáb 25 de junho - 21h00
    Tupi Tupi 1 1 Avaí Avaí
    Oeste Oeste 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Seg 27 de junho - 20h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Ter 28 de junho - 19h15
    Avaí Avaí 3 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Bahia Bahia 2 0 Oeste Oeste
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Joinville Joinville 1 3 CRB CRB
    Ter 28 de junho - 20h30
    Vasco Vasco 1 2 Paraná Paraná
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 3 1 Tupi Tupi
    Náutico Náutico 1 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Ter 28 de junho - 21h30
    Goiás Goiás 0 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sex 01 de julho - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 0 Tupi Tupi
    Sex 01 de julho - 21h30
    Londrina Londrina 2 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 02 de julho - 16h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 1 Paraná Paraná
    Luverdense Luverdense 0 1 Oeste Oeste
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 0 Náutico Náutico
    Sáb 02 de julho - 16h30
    Avaí Avaí 2 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 02 de julho - 19h30
    Ceará Ceará 1 0 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 02 de julho - 21h00
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 0 Joinville Joinville
    CRB CRB 2 1 Goiás Goiás
    Ter 05 de julho - 19h15
    Paraná Paraná 0 0 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 05 de julho - 21h30
    Bahia Bahia 0 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sex 08 de julho - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma 2 2 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sex 08 de julho - 21h30
    Tupi Tupi 2 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 09 de julho - 16h00
    Oeste Oeste 1 3 Bragantino Bragantino
    Náutico Náutico 1 3 CRB CRB
    Joinville Joinville 2 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Goiás Goiás 2 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 09 de julho - 18h30
    Vasco Vasco 2 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 09 de julho - 21h00
    Paysandu Paysandu 0 0 Londrina Londrina
    Ter 12 de julho - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 2 Londrina Londrina
    Ter 12 de julho - 21h30
    Paraná Paraná 0 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Qui 14 de julho - 21h00
    CRB CRB 3 0 Tupi Tupi
    Sex 15 de julho - 19h15
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sex 15 de julho - 21h30
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 0 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 16 de julho - 16h00
    Ceará Ceará 1 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 16 de julho - 16h30
    Goiás Goiás 4 2 Náutico Náutico
    Sáb 16 de julho - 18h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 1 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 16 de julho - 21h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 0 Joinville Joinville
    Ter 19 de julho - 19h15
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Ter 19 de julho - 21h00
    Joinville Joinville 2 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sex 22 de julho - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma 3 2 Paraná Paraná
    Sex 22 de julho - 21h30
    Náutico Náutico 3 1 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 23 de julho - 16h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 3 4 Ceará Ceará
    Tupi Tupi 1 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 23 de julho - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 2 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 23 de julho - 18h30
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sáb 23 de julho - 21h00
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 2 CRB CRB
    Londrina Londrina 1 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Ter 26 de julho - 19h15
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Ter 26 de julho - 21h30
    Avaí Avaí 1 0 Londrina Londrina
    Sex 29 de julho - 19h15
    CRB CRB 1 2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 29 de julho - 21h30
    Náutico Náutico 1 0 Tupi Tupi
    Sáb 30 de julho - 16h00
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Joinville Joinville 0 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 30 de julho - 16h30
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 0 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 30 de julho - 19h00
    Paraná Paraná 1 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 30 de julho - 21h00
    Vasco Vasco 2 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Dom 31 de julho - 16h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 4 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Ter 02 de agosto - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 3 0 Avaí Avaí
    Londrina Londrina 2 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Criciúma Criciúma 0 3 Paysandu Paysandu
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 1 Joinville Joinville
    Ter 02 de agosto - 21h30
    Ceará Ceará 0 0 Vasco Vasco
    Oeste Oeste 0 0 Náutico Náutico
    Luverdense Luverdense 0 0 CRB CRB
    Tupi Tupi 2 0 Paraná Paraná
    Ter 16 de agosto - 20h30
    Bahia Bahia 1 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 0 Goiás Goiás
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 0 Ceará Ceará
    Sex 19 de agosto - 20h30
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Paraná Paraná 0 2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 20 de agosto - 16h00
    Náutico Náutico 0 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    CRB CRB 0 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 20 de agosto - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 1 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 20 de agosto - 18h30
    Avaí Avaí 0 3 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 20 de agosto - 21h00
    Goiás Goiás 2 1 Tupi Tupi
    Ter 23 de agosto - 19h30
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 2 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 23 de agosto - 20h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 23 de agosto - 21h30
    Londrina Londrina 0 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sex 26 de agosto - 20h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 0 1 Joinville Joinville
    Sex 26 de agosto - 21h30
    Ceará Ceará 1 1 CRB CRB
    Sáb 27 de agosto - 16h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 2 Náutico Náutico
    Oeste Oeste 1 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 27 de agosto - 16h30
    Tupi Tupi 2 2 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 27 de agosto - 18h30
    Bahia Bahia 3 0 Paraná Paraná
    Sáb 27 de agosto - 21h00
    Luverdense Luverdense 4 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Seg 29 de agosto - 20h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 2 Ceará Ceará
    Ter 30 de agosto - 19h15
    Avaí Avaí 2 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Bahia Bahia
    Paysandu Paysandu 0 3 Tupi Tupi
    Paraná Paraná 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Ter 30 de agosto - 20h30
    Vasco Vasco 1 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Náutico Náutico 0 2 Londrina Londrina
    CRB CRB 3 1 Oeste Oeste
    Ter 30 de agosto - 21h30
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 02 de setembro - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sex 02 de setembro - 21h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 3 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 03 de setembro - 16h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Tupi Tupi 0 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Oeste Oeste 3 3 Paraná Paraná
    Sáb 03 de setembro - 16h30
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 03 de setembro - 18h30
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Joinville Joinville
    Sáb 03 de setembro - 21h00
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 4 3 Náutico Náutico
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 1 CRB CRB
    Dom 04 de setembro - 18h30
    Ceará Ceará 0 0 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 06 de setembro - 19h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sex 09 de setembro - 19h15
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Tupi Tupi
    Sex 09 de setembro - 21h30
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 10 de setembro - 16h00
    Avaí Avaí 3 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Paraná Paraná 2 1 Londrina Londrina
    Vasco Vasco 3 2 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 10 de setembro - 16h30
    Náutico Náutico 0 0 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 10 de setembro - 18h30
    Goiás Goiás 2 0 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 10 de setembro - 21h00
    CRB CRB 1 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 13 de setembro - 19h15
    Tupi Tupi 1 1 Londrina Londrina
    CRB CRB 1 2 Avaí Avaí
    Paraná Paraná 1 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 1 Bahia Bahia
    Joinville Joinville 0 0 Náutico Náutico
    Ter 13 de setembro - 20h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 4 0 Oeste Oeste
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 13 de setembro - 21h30
    Ceará Ceará 0 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Vasco Vasco
    Luverdense Luverdense 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 16 de setembro - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 16 de setembro - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sex 16 de setembro - 21h30
    Vasco Vasco 2 0 Joinville Joinville
    Sáb 17 de setembro - 16h00
    Avaí Avaí 2 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 CRB CRB
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 0 Paraná Paraná
    Sáb 17 de setembro - 16h30
    Náutico Náutico 3 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Londrina Londrina 1 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 17 de setembro - 18h30
    Bahia Bahia 4 2 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 17 de setembro - 21h00
    Oeste Oeste 0 0 Tupi Tupi
    Ter 20 de setembro - 21h30
    Ceará Ceará 0 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sex 23 de setembro - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sex 23 de setembro - 20h30
    Joinville Joinville 0 1 Avaí Avaí
    Sex 23 de setembro - 21h30
    Oeste Oeste 1 2 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 24 de setembro - 16h20
    CRB CRB 2 2 Bahia Bahia
    Paraná Paraná 1 2 Náutico Náutico
    Sáb 24 de setembro - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 2 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 2 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 24 de setembro - 18h30
    Tupi Tupi 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Seg 26 de setembro - 20h00
    Paysandu Paysandu 3 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Ter 27 de setembro - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Joinville Joinville
    Ter 27 de setembro - 21h00
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 1 Ceará Ceará
    Qui 29 de setembro - 21h00
    Goiás Goiás 4 0 Paraná Paraná
    Sex 30 de setembro - 19h15
    Bahia Bahia 2 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 30 de setembro - 20h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 2 1 Tupi Tupi
    Sex 30 de setembro - 21h30
    Avaí Avaí 2 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 01 de outubro - 16h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 2 CRB CRB
    Sáb 01 de outubro - 16h30
    Náutico Náutico 3 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 01 de outubro - 18h30
    Londrina Londrina 3 0 Oeste Oeste
    Ter 25 de outubro - 20h30
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 3 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 04 de outubro - 19h15
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 1 Náutico Náutico
    Tupi Tupi 0 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Bahia Bahia
    Ter 04 de outubro - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 0 Oeste Oeste
    Ceará Ceará 2 1 Joinville Joinville
    CRB CRB 1 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 04 de outubro - 21h30
    Paysandu Paysandu 3 1 Vasco Vasco
    Luverdense Luverdense 3 2 Paraná Paraná
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Avaí Avaí 2 0 Goiás Goiás
    Sex 07 de outubro - 20h30
    Goiás Goiás 2 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sex 07 de outubro - 21h00
    Náutico Náutico 2 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 08 de outubro - 16h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 0 Avaí Avaí
    Joinville Joinville 0 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Sáb 08 de outubro - 16h30
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 08 de outubro - 18h30
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 08 de outubro - 21h00
    Paraná Paraná 5 3 CRB CRB
    Dom 09 de outubro - 19h30
    Bahia Bahia 4 0 Tupi Tupi
    Seg 10 de outubro - 20h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 2 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Ter 11 de outubro - 19h15
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sex 14 de outubro - 20h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sex 14 de outubro - 21h30
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 15 de outubro - 16h00
    Goiás Goiás 1 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Joinville Joinville 1 0 Paraná Paraná
    Avaí Avaí 1 0 Tupi Tupi
    Sáb 15 de outubro - 16h30
    Vasco Vasco 1 2 CRB CRB
    Sáb 15 de outubro - 18h30
    Náutico Náutico 1 0 Ceará Ceará
    Londrina Londrina 1 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Ter 18 de outubro - 19h15
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 2 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 18 de outubro - 21h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sex 21 de outubro - 21h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 2 1 Náutico Náutico
    Ceará Ceará 2 0 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sáb 22 de outubro - 16h20
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 22 de outubro - 16h30
    Paraná Paraná 0 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 22 de outubro - 17h00
    Tupi Tupi 1 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 1 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 22 de outubro - 19h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 22 de outubro - 21h00
    CRB CRB 2 1 Joinville Joinville
    Ter 25 de outubro - 19h15
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Ter 25 de outubro - 21h30
    Goiás Goiás 3 0 CRB CRB
    Qua 26 de outubro - 21h45
    Vasco Vasco 0 0 Avaí Avaí
    Sex 28 de outubro - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sex 28 de outubro - 20h30
    Paraná Paraná 4 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sex 28 de outubro - 21h30
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Náutico Náutico 2 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 29 de outubro - 16h30
    Bahia Bahia 3 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 29 de outubro - 17h00
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 29 de outubro - 21h00
    Tupi Tupi 1 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 01 de novembro - 19h15
    Londrina Londrina 0 0 Paysandu Paysandu
    Ter 01 de novembro - 21h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 2 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 04 de novembro - 21h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 1 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 05 de novembro - 16h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 2 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 05 de novembro - 17h00
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 2 Joinville Joinville
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 4 2 Goiás Goiás
    Ceará Ceará 2 1 Tupi Tupi
    Sáb 05 de novembro - 17h30
    CRB CRB 1 0 Náutico Náutico
    Sáb 05 de novembro - 19h30
    Avaí Avaí 1 0 Paraná Paraná
    Sáb 05 de novembro - 21h00
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 0 Oeste Oeste
    Ter 08 de novembro - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma 2 3 Ceará Ceará
    Oeste Oeste 0 0 Avaí Avaí
    Tupi Tupi 3 4 CRB CRB
    Ter 08 de novembro - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 3 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Ter 08 de novembro - 21h30
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Náutico Náutico 1 0 Goiás Goiás
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 1 Paraná Paraná
    Joinville Joinville 1 1 Bragantino Bragantino
    Vasco Vasco 1 1 Luverdense Luverdense
    Londrina Londrina 2 3 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 11 de novembro - 20h30
    CRB CRB 0 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Goiás Goiás 3 2 Joinville Joinville
    Sáb 12 de novembro - 16h30
    Bragantino Bragantino 1 2 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 12 de novembro - 17h30
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 3 Londrina Londrina
    Avaí Avaí 3 0 Náutico Náutico
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Paraná Paraná 1 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Ceará Ceará 2 3 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 12 de novembro - 19h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 5 3 Tupi Tupi
    Luverdense Luverdense 2 2 Bahia Bahia
    Sex 18 de novembro - 19h15
    Oeste Oeste 0 2 Joinville Joinville
    Sex 18 de novembro - 21h30
    Luverdense Luverdense 1 0 Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 19 de novembro - 16h30
    Tupi Tupi 1 4 Náutico Náutico
    Londrina Londrina 0 1 Avaí Avaí
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 0 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 19 de novembro - 17h30
    Bahia Bahia 3 2 Bragantino Bragantino
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 0 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 2 2 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 19 de novembro - 19h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 CRB CRB
    Ceará Ceará 1 1 Paraná Paraná
    Ter 22 de novembro - 19h15
    Goiás Goiás 2 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sex 25 de novembro - 19h15
    Paraná Paraná 0 2 Tupi Tupi
    Sex 25 de novembro - 20h30
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 26 de novembro - 00h00
    Vasco Vasco 2 1 Ceará Ceará
    Sáb 26 de novembro - 17h30
    Joinville Joinville 4 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    CRB CRB 3 0 Luverdense Luverdense
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Bragantino Bragantino 0 1 Londrina Londrina
    Náutico Náutico 0 2 Oeste Oeste
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 1 Bahia Bahia

Últimas Notícias

Mais comentadas