enkontra.com
Fechar busca

Tabela do Brasileiro Série B 2018

Tabela do Brasileiro Série B 2018

  • classificação geral
    P J V E D GP GC SG
    1 Fortaleza 26 11 8 2 1 20 6 14
    2 Avaí 22 12 6 4 2 22 11 11
    3 CSA 21 12 6 3 3 18 13 5
    4 Figueirense 20 11 6 2 3 18 12 6
    5 Coritiba 18 11 5 3 3 12 11 1
    6 São Bento 17 11 3 8 0 14 11 3
    7 Guarani 16 12 4 4 4 17 15 2
    8 Vila Nova 16 11 4 4 3 9 8 1
    9 Paysandu 16 11 4 4 3 12 13 -1
    10 Ponte Preta 15 12 4 3 5 11 13 -2
    11 Juventude 15 11 3 6 2 13 13 0
    12 Sampaio Corrêa 14 11 4 2 5 12 13 -1
    13 Atlético-GO 13 11 3 4 4 18 20 -2
    14 Londrina 12 11 3 3 5 9 14 -5
    15 Oeste 12 11 2 6 3 12 15 -3
    16 Goiás 11 11 3 2 6 14 19 -5
    17 CRB 11 11 3 2 6 10 17 -7
    18 Brasil de Pelotas 10 11 2 4 5 10 13 -3
    19 Criciúma 9 11 2 3 6 12 16 -4
    20 Boa Esporte 6 11 1 3 7 7 17 -10
    P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V - Vitórias | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | G - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento
    Sex 13 de abril - 19h15
    Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 1 Guarani Guarani
    Sex 13 de abril - 20h30
    Oeste Oeste 2 0 CRB CRB
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 13 de abril - 21h30
    Figueirense Figueirense 2 1 Juventude Juventude
    Sáb 14 de abril - 16h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 1 São Bento São Bento
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    CSA CSA 2 1 Goiás Goiás
    Londrina Londrina 1 0 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sáb 14 de abril - 19h00
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 14 de abril - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Ter 17 de abril - 19h15
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 0 2 Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Ter 17 de abril - 21h30
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 20 de abril - 19h15
    Juventude Juventude 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sex 20 de abril - 20h30
    São Bento São Bento 2 1 CSA CSA
    Sex 20 de abril - 21h30
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 0 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 21 de abril - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani 2 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Avaí Avaí 2 2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Goiás Goiás 0 2 Figueirense Figueirense
    CRB CRB 0 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 21 de abril - 19h00
    Criciúma Criciúma 0 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 24 de abril - 19h15
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 2 Guarani Guarani
    Ter 24 de abril - 21h30
    Fortaleza Fortaleza 3 1 CRB CRB
    Sex 27 de abril - 19h15
    Figueirense Figueirense 2 0 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sex 27 de abril - 20h30
    CSA CSA 5 1 Oeste Oeste
    Sex 27 de abril - 21h30
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 28 de abril - 16h30
    Juventude Juventude 1 3 Avaí Avaí
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 3 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 28 de abril - 19h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 1 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 28 de abril - 21h00
    São Bento São Bento 1 1 Goiás Goiás
    Ter 01 de maio - 16h00
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 3 CSA CSA
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 1 2 Juventude Juventude
    Ter 01 de maio - 16h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 0 Figueirense Figueirense
    Londrina Londrina 1 1 Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Sex 04 de maio - 19h15
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sex 04 de maio - 20h30
    CRB CRB 3 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sex 04 de maio - 21h30
    Oeste Oeste 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 05 de maio - 16h30
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 São Bento São Bento
    Goiás Goiás 1 3 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 05 de maio - 19h00
    Guarani Guarani 2 3 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Seg 07 de maio - 20h30
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 3 CRB CRB
    Ter 08 de maio - 19h15
    Guarani Guarani 1 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Ter 08 de maio - 21h30
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 11 de maio - 19h15
    Juventude Juventude 1 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sex 11 de maio - 21h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 0 Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 12 de maio - 16h30
    São Bento São Bento 1 0 Oeste Oeste
    Figueirense Figueirense 0 1 Avaí Avaí
    CSA CSA 1 0 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sáb 12 de maio - 19h00
    Fortaleza Fortaleza 3 0 Goiás Goiás
    Dom 13 de maio - 16h00
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 15 de maio - 19h15
    CRB CRB 0 4 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 15 de maio - 21h30
    Criciúma Criciúma 0 0 Juventude Juventude
    Sex 18 de maio - 19h15
    Goiás Goiás 1 1 Guarani Guarani
    Sex 18 de maio - 21h30
    Figueirense Figueirense 1 3 Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Sáb 19 de maio - 16h30
    Londrina Londrina 1 2 CSA CSA
    Paysandu Paysandu 1 1 São Bento São Bento
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 3 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Oeste Oeste 2 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 19 de maio - 19h00
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 19 de maio - 21h00
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 1 2 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Ter 22 de maio - 19h15
    CSA CSA 1 4 Figueirense Figueirense
    Ter 22 de maio - 21h30
    Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 0 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 25 de maio - 19h15
    Avaí Avaí 3 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 2 2 Oeste Oeste
    Sex 25 de maio - 21h30
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 26 de maio - 16h30
    São Bento São Bento 2 2 Juventude Juventude
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 3 0 Londrina Londrina
    Goiás Goiás 1 2 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sáb 26 de maio - 21h00
    Guarani Guarani 2 0 CRB CRB
    Seg 28 de maio - 20h00
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 29 de maio - 19h15
    São Bento São Bento 1 1 Figueirense Figueirense
    Ter 29 de maio - 21h30
    Londrina Londrina 3 2 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sex 01 de junho - 19h15
    Juventude Juventude 1 0 Guarani Guarani
    Sex 01 de junho - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 1 CSA CSA
    Sex 01 de junho - 21h30
    Avaí Avaí 0 1 Criciúma Criciúma
    Paysandu Paysandu 2 0 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sáb 02 de junho - 16h30
    Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 3 Goiás Goiás
    CRB CRB 1 1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 02 de junho - 19h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 Oeste Oeste
    Ter 05 de junho - 19h15
    Juventude Juventude 2 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Figueirense Figueirense 1 1 Londrina Londrina
    Criciúma Criciúma 4 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 0 CRB CRB
    Ter 05 de junho - 20h30
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 2 2 São Bento São Bento
    CSA CSA 1 2 Guarani Guarani
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 1 1 Avaí Avaí
    Ter 05 de junho - 21h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 1 Goiás Goiás
    Oeste Oeste 0 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Sex 08 de junho - 19h15
    Londrina Londrina 0 1 Juventude Juventude
    Sex 08 de junho - 20h30
    Goiás Goiás 2 1 Paysandu Paysandu
    Sex 08 de junho - 21h30
    Avaí Avaí 2 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 09 de junho - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani 1 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova
    São Bento São Bento 2 1 Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Criciúma Criciúma 1 1 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    CSA CSA 0 0 CRB CRB
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa 2 0 Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 09 de junho - 19h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 4 Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 09 de junho - 21h00
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Seg 11 de junho - 18h00
    Juventude Juventude 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Ter 12 de junho - 18h00
    Londrina Londrina 1 3 Goiás Goiás
    Ter 12 de junho - 20h30
    Figueirense Figueirense 1 0 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Qui 14 de junho - 21h00
    Guarani Guarani 0 0 São Bento São Bento
    Sex 15 de junho - 19h15
    Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 0 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 15 de junho - 20h30
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte 0 2 Avaí Avaí
    Sex 15 de junho - 21h30
    CRB CRB 2 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 16 de junho - 18h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova 0 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 16 de junho - 19h00
    Oeste Oeste 2 2 Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 16 de junho - 21h00
    Paysandu Paysandu 0 0 CSA CSA
    Ter 19 de junho - 19h15
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 CSA CSA
    Ter 19 de junho - 21h30
    Avaí Avaí 3 3 Guarani Guarani
    Sex 22 de junho - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Criciúma Criciúma
    Sex 22 de junho - 21h30
    Goiás Goiás Juventude Juventude
    Sáb 23 de junho - 18h30
    Coritiba Coritiba Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 23 de junho - 19h00
    São Bento São Bento Londrina Londrina
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Oeste Oeste
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 23 de junho - 21h00
    CRB CRB Paysandu Paysandu
    Ter 26 de junho - 19h15
    Juventude Juventude Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Ter 26 de junho - 20h30
    Oeste Oeste Avaí Avaí
    Ter 26 de junho - 21h30
    Goiás Goiás CRB CRB
    Sex 29 de junho - 18h00
    CSA CSA Coritiba Coritiba
    Sex 29 de junho - 20h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sex 29 de junho - 21h30
    Guarani Guarani Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sáb 30 de junho - 18h00
    Figueirense Figueirense Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Criciúma Criciúma São Bento São Bento
    Sáb 30 de junho - 20h30
    Paysandu Paysandu Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Dom 01 de julho - 18h00
    Londrina Londrina Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Qua 04 de julho - 18h00
    Coritiba Coritiba Paysandu Paysandu
    Qua 04 de julho - 20h30
    Avaí Avaí Goiás Goiás
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    CRB CRB São Bento São Bento
    Qui 05 de julho - 18h00
    Oeste Oeste Guarani Guarani
    Qui 05 de julho - 20h30
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas CSA CSA
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Londrina Londrina
    Qui 05 de julho - 21h00
    Criciúma Criciúma Figueirense Figueirense
    Dom 08 de julho - 16h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Dom 08 de julho - 18h00
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Juventude Juventude
    Seg 09 de julho - 18h00
    Guarani Guarani Coritiba Coritiba
    Seg 09 de julho - 20h30
    Figueirense Figueirense Oeste Oeste
    Qui 12 de julho - 18h00
    Londrina Londrina Avaí Avaí
    Qui 12 de julho - 20h30
    Paysandu Paysandu Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sex 13 de julho - 18h00
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Juventude Juventude
    Sex 13 de julho - 20h30
    Goiás Goiás Criciúma Criciúma
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte CRB CRB
    Sex 13 de julho - 21h30
    CSA CSA Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 14 de julho - 16h00
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 14 de julho - 18h00
    São Bento São Bento Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 17 de julho - 19h15
    Avaí Avaí Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 17 de julho - 20h30
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Ter 17 de julho - 21h30
    Guarani Guarani Figueirense Figueirense
    Sex 20 de julho - 19h15
    Criciúma Criciúma Londrina Londrina
    Sex 20 de julho - 20h30
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Goiás Goiás
    Sex 20 de julho - 21h30
    CSA CSA Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Sáb 21 de julho - 16h30
    Juventude Juventude CRB CRB
    Coritiba Coritiba São Bento São Bento
    Sáb 21 de julho - 19h00
    Oeste Oeste Paysandu Paysandu
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Seg 23 de julho - 20h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO CSA CSA
    Ter 24 de julho - 19h15
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Figueirense Figueirense Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Goiás Goiás Coritiba Coritiba
    Londrina Londrina Oeste Oeste
    Ter 24 de julho - 20h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Juventude Juventude
    CRB CRB Criciúma Criciúma
    Paysandu Paysandu Guarani Guarani
    Ter 24 de julho - 21h30
    São Bento São Bento Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Avaí Avaí
    Sex 27 de julho - 19h15
    Avaí Avaí CSA CSA
    Sex 27 de julho - 20h30
    Criciúma Criciúma Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sex 27 de julho - 21h30
    Paysandu Paysandu Figueirense Figueirense
    Sáb 28 de julho - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Juventude Juventude Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Goiás Goiás Oeste Oeste
    CRB CRB Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 28 de julho - 19h00
    São Bento São Bento Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Coritiba Coritiba Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 28 de julho - 21h00
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 04 de agosto - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Avaí Avaí
    Oeste Oeste Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Goiás Goiás
    Figueirense Figueirense CRB CRB
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Coritiba Coritiba
    Vila Nova Vila Nova São Bento São Bento
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Paysandu Paysandu
    CSA CSA Juventude Juventude
    Londrina Londrina Guarani Guarani
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 11 de agosto - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani Fortaleza Fortaleza
    São Bento São Bento Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Juventude Juventude Figueirense Figueirense
    Avaí Avaí Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Criciúma Criciúma Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Goiás Goiás CSA CSA
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Londrina Londrina
    CRB CRB Oeste Oeste
    Coritiba Coritiba Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Paysandu Paysandu Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 18 de agosto - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Criciúma Criciúma
    Oeste Oeste Juventude Juventude
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Avaí Avaí
    Figueirense Figueirense Goiás Goiás
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Vila Nova Vila Nova CRB CRB
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Coritiba Coritiba
    CSA CSA São Bento São Bento
    Londrina Londrina Paysandu Paysandu
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Guarani Guarani
    Ter 21 de agosto - 19h30
    Guarani Guarani Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Oeste Oeste CSA CSA
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Paysandu Paysandu
    Avaí Avaí Juventude Juventude
    Criciúma Criciúma Coritiba Coritiba
    Goiás Goiás São Bento São Bento
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Figueirense Figueirense
    CRB CRB Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Londrina Londrina Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Sáb 25 de agosto - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Guarani Guarani
    São Bento São Bento Avaí Avaí
    Juventude Juventude Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Figueirense Figueirense Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Londrina Londrina
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Goiás Goiás
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO CRB CRB
    CSA CSA Criciúma Criciúma
    Coritiba Coritiba Oeste Oeste
    Paysandu Paysandu Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Sáb 01 de setembro - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Oeste Oeste São Bento São Bento
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Coritiba Coritiba
    Avaí Avaí Figueirense Figueirense
    Criciúma Criciúma Guarani Guarani
    Goiás Goiás Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte CSA CSA
    CRB CRB Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Londrina Londrina Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Paysandu Paysandu Juventude Juventude
    Ter 04 de setembro - 00h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Ter 04 de setembro - 19h15
    Guarani Guarani Goiás Goiás
    São Bento São Bento Paysandu Paysandu
    Juventude Juventude Criciúma Criciúma
    Avaí Avaí CRB CRB
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Figueirense Figueirense
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Oeste Oeste
    CSA CSA Londrina Londrina
    Coritiba Coritiba Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Sáb 08 de setembro - 00h00
    Criciúma Criciúma Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Sáb 08 de setembro - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Oeste Oeste Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Juventude Juventude São Bento São Bento
    Figueirense Figueirense CSA CSA
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Coritiba Coritiba
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Goiás Goiás
    CRB CRB Guarani Guarani
    Londrina Londrina Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Paysandu Paysandu Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 15 de setembro - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani Juventude Juventude
    Oeste Oeste Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas CRB CRB
    Figueirense Figueirense São Bento São Bento
    Criciúma Criciúma Avaí Avaí
    Goiás Goiás Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Paysandu Paysandu
    CSA CSA Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Coritiba Coritiba Londrina Londrina
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Sáb 22 de setembro - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani CSA CSA
    São Bento São Bento Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Oeste Oeste
    Avaí Avaí Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Goiás Goiás Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Juventude Juventude
    CRB CRB Coritiba Coritiba
    Londrina Londrina Figueirense Figueirense
    Paysandu Paysandu Criciúma Criciúma
    Sáb 29 de setembro - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Oeste Oeste Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Juventude Juventude Londrina Londrina
    Figueirense Figueirense Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Fortaleza Fortaleza São Bento São Bento
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Guarani Guarani
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Criciúma Criciúma
    CRB CRB CSA CSA
    Coritiba Coritiba Avaí Avaí
    Paysandu Paysandu Goiás Goiás
    Sáb 06 de outubro - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta CRB CRB
    São Bento São Bento Guarani Guarani
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Avaí Avaí Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Criciúma Criciúma Oeste Oeste
    Goiás Goiás Londrina Londrina
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Coritiba Coritiba Juventude Juventude
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Figueirense Figueirense
    CSA CSA Paysandu Paysandu
    Sáb 13 de outubro - 16h30
    Criciúma Criciúma Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Guarani Guarani Avaí Avaí
    Oeste Oeste Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Juventude Juventude Goiás Goiás
    Figueirense Figueirense Coritiba Coritiba
    Criciúma Criciúma Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    CSA CSA Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Londrina Londrina São Bento São Bento
    Paysandu Paysandu CRB CRB
    Sáb 20 de outubro - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Figueirense Figueirense
    São Bento São Bento Criciúma Criciúma
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Avaí Avaí Oeste Oeste
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Paysandu Paysandu
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Juventude Juventude
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Guarani Guarani
    CRB CRB Goiás Goiás
    Coritiba Coritiba CSA CSA
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Londrina Londrina
    Sáb 27 de outubro - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani Oeste Oeste
    São Bento São Bento CRB CRB
    Juventude Juventude Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Figueirense Figueirense Criciúma Criciúma
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Goiás Goiás Avaí Avaí
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    CSA CSA Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Londrina Londrina Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Paysandu Paysandu Coritiba Coritiba
    Ter 30 de outubro - 19h15
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta São Bento São Bento
    Oeste Oeste Figueirense Figueirense
    Juventude Juventude Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Avaí Avaí Londrina Londrina
    Criciúma Criciúma Goiás Goiás
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Paysandu Paysandu
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Fortaleza Fortaleza
    CRB CRB Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Coritiba Coritiba Guarani Guarani
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa CSA CSA
    Ter 06 de novembro - 19h15
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    São Bento São Bento Coritiba Coritiba
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Figueirense Figueirense Guarani Guarani
    Fortaleza Fortaleza CSA CSA
    Goiás Goiás Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Avaí Avaí
    CRB CRB Juventude Juventude
    Londrina Londrina Criciúma Criciúma
    Paysandu Paysandu Oeste Oeste
    Sáb 10 de novembro - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani Paysandu Paysandu
    Oeste Oeste Londrina Londrina
    Juventude Juventude Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Avaí Avaí Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Criciúma Criciúma CRB CRB
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Figueirense Figueirense
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    CSA CSA Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Coritiba Coritiba Goiás Goiás
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa São Bento São Bento
    Qua 17 de outubro - 16h30
    Londrina Londrina CRB CRB
    Sáb 17 de novembro - 16h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Coritiba Coritiba
    Oeste Oeste Goiás Goiás
    Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas Guarani Guarani
    Figueirense Figueirense Paysandu Paysandu
    Fortaleza Fortaleza Juventude Juventude
    Vila Nova Vila Nova Criciúma Criciúma
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO São Bento São Bento
    CSA CSA Avaí Avaí
    Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Boa Esporte Boa Esporte
    Sáb 24 de novembro - 16h30
    Guarani Guarani Londrina Londrina
    São Bento São Bento Vila Nova Vila Nova
    Juventude Juventude CSA CSA
    Avaí Avaí Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Criciúma Criciúma Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
    Goiás Goiás Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
    Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Oeste Oeste
    CRB CRB Figueirense Figueirense
    Coritiba Coritiba Fortaleza Fortaleza
    Paysandu Paysandu Atlético-GO Atlético-GO

Últimas Notícias

Mais comentadas