enkontra.com
Fechar busca

Tabela Brasileiro Série A

Tabela Brasileiro Série A

  • classificação geral
    P J V E D GP GC SG
    1 Corinthians 59 29 17 8 4 39 18 21
    2 Grêmio 50 29 15 5 9 42 23 19
    3 Palmeiras 50 29 15 5 9 43 30 13
    4 Santos 50 29 13 11 5 31 20 11
    5 Cruzeiro 47 29 13 8 8 35 25 10
    6 Flamengo 46 29 12 10 7 40 27 13
    7 Vasco 45 30 13 6 11 31 38 -7
    8 Botafogo 44 29 12 8 9 37 31 6
    9 Atlético 38 29 10 8 11 35 36 -1
    10 Atlético-MG 38 29 10 8 11 33 35 -2
    11 Fluminense 38 29 9 11 9 39 38 1
    12 Chapecoense 35 29 10 5 14 34 43 -9
    13 Bahia 35 29 9 8 12 37 39 -2
    14 Sport 35 29 9 8 12 35 41 -6
    15 São Paulo 34 29 9 7 13 37 42 -5
    16 Vitória 33 29 9 6 14 37 45 -8
    17 Ponte Preta 32 29 8 8 13 29 38 -9
    18 Coritiba 31 30 8 7 15 27 38 -11
    19 Avaí 31 29 7 10 12 18 34 -16
    20 Atlético-GO 26 29 7 5 17 28 46 -18
    P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V - Vitórias | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | G - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento
    Sáb 13 de maio - 16h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 1 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Sáb 13 de maio - 19h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 1 1 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Dom 14 de maio - 11h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 3 2 Santos Santos
    Dom 14 de maio - 16h00
    Bahia Bahia 6 2 Atlético Atlético
    Avaí Avaí 0 0 Vitória Vitória
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 4 0 Sport Sport
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 0 Vasco Vasco
    Dom 14 de maio - 19h00
    Grêmio Grêmio 2 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Seg 15 de maio - 20h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 4 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sáb 20 de maio - 16h00
    Santos Santos 1 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 20 de maio - 19h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 3 Flamengo Flamengo
    Dom 21 de maio - 11h00
    Vasco Vasco 2 1 Bahia Bahia
    Dom 21 de maio - 16h00
    Vitória Vitória 0 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Atlético Atlético 0 2 Grêmio Grêmio
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 2 Fluminense Fluminense
    Dom 21 de maio - 18h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 21 de maio - 19h00
    Sport Sport 1 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Seg 22 de maio - 20h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 2 0 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 27 de maio - 16h00
    Vasco Vasco 3 2 Fluminense Fluminense
    Sáb 27 de maio - 19h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 2 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Sáb 27 de maio - 21h00
    Vitória Vitória 0 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Dom 28 de maio - 11h00
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 28 de maio - 16h00
    Atlético Atlético 1 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Santos Santos 0 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Dom 28 de maio - 18h00
    Sport Sport 4 3 Grêmio Grêmio
    Dom 28 de maio - 19h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 1 0 Bahia Bahia
    Seg 29 de maio - 20h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 0 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 03 de junho - 16h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 0 Atlético Atlético
    Sáb 03 de junho - 18h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 2 1 Vitória Vitória
    Sáb 03 de junho - 19h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 2 0 Santos Santos
    Dom 04 de junho - 11h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 0 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Avaí Avaí 1 0 Sport Sport
    Dom 04 de junho - 16h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Grêmio Grêmio 2 0 Vasco Vasco
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Dom 04 de junho - 19h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 2 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Seg 05 de junho - 20h00
    Bahia Bahia 3 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Ter 06 de junho - 20h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 1 1 Atlético Atlético
    Qua 07 de junho - 19h30
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Qua 07 de junho - 21h00
    Santos Santos 1 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Qua 07 de junho - 21h45
    Sport Sport 2 0 Flamengo Flamengo
    Vasco Vasco 2 5 Corinthians Corinthians
    Qui 08 de junho - 19h30
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    São Paulo São Paulo 2 0 Vitória Vitória
    Qui 08 de junho - 20h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 6 Grêmio Grêmio
    Qui 08 de junho - 21h00
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Sáb 11 de março - 16h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 1 Fluminense Fluminense
    Sáb 10 de junho - 19h00
    Vasco Vasco 2 1 Sport Sport
    Dom 11 de junho - 11h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 2 Coritiba Coritiba
    Dom 11 de junho - 16h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 3 2 São Paulo São Paulo
    Vitória Vitória 2 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 3 2 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Dom 11 de junho - 18h30
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 11 de junho - 19h00
    Atlético Atlético 0 2 Santos Santos
    Seg 12 de junho - 20h00
    Grêmio Grêmio 1 0 Bahia Bahia
    Qua 14 de junho - 19h30
    Vitória Vitória 2 2 Botafogo Botafogo
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 1 Atlético Atlético
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 3 1 Avaí Avaí
    Sport Sport 0 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Qua 14 de junho - 21h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Qua 14 de junho - 21h45
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 1 Vasco Vasco
    Corinthians Corinthians 1 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Santos Santos 1 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Qui 15 de junho - 16h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 0 Bahia Bahia
    Qui 15 de junho - 21h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 0 2 Grêmio Grêmio
    Sáb 17 de junho - 16h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 1 Atlético Atlético
    Sáb 17 de junho - 19h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 17 de junho - 21h00
    Santos Santos 0 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 18 de junho - 11h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 0 Corinthians Corinthians
    Dom 18 de junho - 16h00
    Bahia Bahia 2 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 2 Botafogo Botafogo
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Fluminense Fluminense 2 2 Flamengo Flamengo
    Dom 18 de junho - 19h00
    Sport Sport 1 3 Vitória Vitória
    Seg 19 de junho - 20h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 3 Grêmio Grêmio
    Qua 21 de junho - 19h30
    Vitória Vitória 0 2 Santos Santos
    Qua 21 de junho - 21h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 3 1 Vasco Vasco
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Qua 21 de junho - 21h45
    Atlético Atlético 1 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Avaí Avaí 0 3 Fluminense Fluminense
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 2 Sport Sport
    Qui 22 de junho - 19h30
    Corinthians Corinthians 3 0 Bahia Bahia
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Qui 22 de junho - 21h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 5 1 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Grêmio Grêmio 2 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 24 de junho - 19h00
    Santos Santos 0 1 Sport Sport
    Dom 25 de junho - 11h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 25 de junho - 16h00
    Atlético Atlético 4 1 Vitória Vitória
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 1 Fluminense Fluminense
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Grêmio Grêmio 0 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Dom 25 de junho - 18h30
    Bahia Bahia 0 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Dom 25 de junho - 19h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Seg 26 de junho - 20h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 0 2 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 01 de julho - 16h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 Grêmio Grêmio
    Sáb 01 de julho - 19h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Santos Santos
    Dom 02 de julho - 16h00
    Vitória Vitória 0 0 Bahia Bahia
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Corinthians Corinthians 1 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Sport Sport 1 0 Atlético Atlético
    Dom 02 de julho - 19h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 2 Vasco Vasco
    Avaí Avaí 0 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Seg 03 de julho - 20h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 3 3 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Sáb 08 de julho - 16h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 2 Vitória Vitória
    Sáb 08 de julho - 18h00
    Vasco Vasco 0 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Sáb 08 de julho - 19h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 2 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 09 de julho - 11h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 1 Atlético Atlético
    Dom 09 de julho - 16h00
    Bahia Bahia 1 1 Fluminense Fluminense
    Botafogo Botafogo 1 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Dom 09 de julho - 19h00
    Grêmio Grêmio 0 2 Avaí Avaí
    Santos Santos 3 2 São Paulo São Paulo
    Seg 10 de julho - 20h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 3 Sport Sport
    Qua 12 de julho - 19h30
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 1 Santos Santos
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 3 Bahia Bahia
    Qua 12 de julho - 21h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 0 1 Botafogo Botafogo
    Qua 12 de julho - 21h45
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 2 Corinthians Corinthians
    Atlético Atlético 0 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Vitória Vitória 1 4 Vasco Vasco
    Qui 13 de julho - 19h30
    Flamengo Flamengo 0 1 Grêmio Grêmio
    São Paulo São Paulo 2 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Sport Sport 3 0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Qui 13 de julho - 21h00
    Avaí Avaí 1 4 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 15 de julho - 19h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 2 2 Atlético Atlético
    Dom 16 de julho - 11h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 2 Vitória Vitória
    Dom 16 de julho - 16h00
    Vasco Vasco 0 0 Santos Santos
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Grêmio Grêmio 3 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Dom 16 de julho - 19h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 2 Fluminense Fluminense
    Bahia Bahia 1 1 Avaí Avaí
    Seg 17 de julho - 20h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 1 Sport Sport
    Qua 19 de julho - 19h30
    Santos Santos 1 0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Vitória Vitória 1 3 Grêmio Grêmio
    Qua 19 de julho - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 4 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Avaí Avaí 0 0 Corinthians Corinthians
    Qua 19 de julho - 21h45
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 0 Vasco Vasco
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 2 Bahia Bahia
    Qui 20 de julho - 19h30
    Fluminense Fluminense 1 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Qui 20 de julho - 20h00
    Sport Sport 4 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Qui 20 de julho - 21h00
    Atlético Atlético 0 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Sáb 22 de julho - 00h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 22 de julho - 16h00
    Vitória Vitória 1 2 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Dom 23 de julho - 11h00
    Santos Santos 3 0 Bahia Bahia
    Dom 23 de julho - 16h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 0 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Sport Sport 0 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Avaí Avaí 1 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Dom 23 de julho - 19h00
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 2 Vasco Vasco
    Atlético Atlético 0 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Botafogo Botafogo
    Seg 24 de julho - 20h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 1 Grêmio Grêmio
    Sáb 29 de julho - 16h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 3 4 São Paulo São Paulo
    Sáb 29 de julho - 19h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 Avaí Avaí
    Dom 30 de julho - 11h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 30 de julho - 16h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 1 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Bahia Bahia 1 3 Sport Sport
    Dom 30 de julho - 19h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 0 Vitória Vitória
    Grêmio Grêmio 1 1 Santos Santos
    Seg 31 de julho - 20h00
    Vasco Vasco 0 1 Atlético Atlético
    Qua 09 de agosto - 20h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 0 Fluminense Fluminense
    Qua 02 de agosto - 19h30
    Sport Sport 2 2 Fluminense Fluminense
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 1 Bahia Bahia
    Qua 02 de agosto - 21h00
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 2 Corinthians Corinthians
    Vitória Vitória 3 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Qua 02 de agosto - 21h45
    Botafogo Botafogo 1 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Santos Santos 3 2 Flamengo Flamengo
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 1 Grêmio Grêmio
    Qui 03 de agosto - 19h30
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 2 Coritiba Coritiba
    Atlético Atlético 5 0 Avaí Avaí
    Qui 03 de agosto - 20h00
    Vasco Vasco 0 3 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Sáb 05 de agosto - 19h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 3 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Corinthians Corinthians 3 1 Sport Sport
    Dom 06 de agosto - 11h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 0 2 Vitória Vitória
    Dom 06 de agosto - 16h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 1 Atlético Atlético
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Grêmio Grêmio 2 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Bahia Bahia 2 1 São Paulo São Paulo
    Dom 06 de agosto - 19h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 0 Vasco Vasco
    Avaí Avaí 0 0 Santos Santos
    Sáb 12 de agosto - 16h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 12 de agosto - 19h00
    Vitória Vitória 0 1 Avaí Avaí
    Dom 13 de agosto - 11h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 3 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Dom 13 de agosto - 16h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 0 Flamengo Flamengo
    Sport Sport 0 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 13 de agosto - 19h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 1 0 Grêmio Grêmio
    Atlético Atlético 4 1 Bahia Bahia
    Seg 14 de agosto - 20h00
    Santos Santos 0 0 Fluminense Fluminense
    Qua 23 de agosto - 19h30
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Sáb 19 de agosto - 16h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 0 1 Vitória Vitória
    Sáb 19 de agosto - 19h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 20 de agosto - 11h00
    Grêmio Grêmio 0 0 Atlético Atlético
    Dom 20 de agosto - 16h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 0 Sport Sport
    Bahia Bahia 3 0 Vasco Vasco
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 1 Botafogo Botafogo
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 São Paulo São Paulo
    Dom 20 de agosto - 19h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 2 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 0 Santos Santos
    Seg 21 de agosto - 20h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 2 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Sáb 26 de agosto - 16h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 0 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 26 de agosto - 19h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 0 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 27 de agosto - 16h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 0 Atlético Atlético
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 2 São Paulo São Paulo
    Bahia Bahia 1 2 Botafogo Botafogo
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Dom 27 de agosto - 19h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 1 Santos Santos
    Avaí Avaí 1 0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Seg 28 de agosto - 20h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 1 Vitória Vitória
    Sáb 02 de setembro - 16h00
    Grêmio Grêmio 5 0 Sport Sport
    Sáb 09 de setembro - 16h00
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Sáb 09 de setembro - 18h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Grêmio Grêmio
    Sáb 09 de setembro - 19h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 2 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 10 de setembro - 11h00
    Atlético Atlético 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Dom 10 de setembro - 16h00
    Santos Santos 2 0 Corinthians Corinthians
    Sport Sport 0 1 Avaí Avaí
    Vitória Vitória 2 2 Fluminense Fluminense
    Dom 10 de setembro - 19h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 0 Flamengo Flamengo
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Seg 11 de setembro - 20h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 1 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 16 de setembro - 19h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 0 Santos Santos
    Sáb 16 de setembro - 21h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 3 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 17 de setembro - 11h00
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Dom 17 de setembro - 16h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 2 0 Sport Sport
    Corinthians Corinthians 1 0 Vasco Vasco
    Atlético Atlético 3 1 Fluminense Fluminense
    Grêmio Grêmio 0 1 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Vitória Vitória 1 2 São Paulo São Paulo
    Dom 17 de setembro - 19h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 0 Bahia Bahia
    Seg 18 de setembro - 20h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 23 de setembro - 19h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 1 1 Avaí Avaí
    Sáb 23 de setembro - 21h00
    Santos Santos 1 0 Atlético Atlético
    Dom 24 de setembro - 11h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Dom 24 de setembro - 16h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 0 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Coritiba Coritiba 2 3 Botafogo Botafogo
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 24 de setembro - 19h00
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 3 Vitória Vitória
    Bahia Bahia 1 0 Grêmio Grêmio
    Seg 25 de setembro - 20h00
    Sport Sport 1 1 Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 30 de setembro - 16h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 1 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Bahia Bahia 1 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 30 de setembro - 19h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 1 Santos Santos
    Dom 01 de outubro - 16h00
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 3 Vitória Vitória
    São Paulo São Paulo 1 0 Sport Sport
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 1 Corinthians Corinthians
    Grêmio Grêmio 1 0 Fluminense Fluminense
    Avaí Avaí 0 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 01 de outubro - 19h00
    Atlético Atlético 0 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Seg 02 de outubro - 20h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 0 Flamengo Flamengo
    Qua 11 de outubro - 19h30
    Botafogo Botafogo 2 1 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Atlético Atlético 2 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Qua 11 de outubro - 21h00
    Corinthians Corinthians 3 1 Coritiba Coritiba
    Qua 11 de outubro - 21h45
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 0 São Paulo São Paulo
    Grêmio Grêmio 0 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Avaí Avaí 1 2 Vasco Vasco
    Qui 12 de outubro - 17h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 1 1 Fluminense Fluminense
    Vitória Vitória 1 2 Sport Sport
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 Santos Santos
    Qui 12 de outubro - 21h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 2 Bahia Bahia
    Sáb 07 de outubro - 16h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Sáb 14 de outubro - 19h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Botafogo Botafogo
    Sáb 14 de outubro - 21h00
    São Paulo São Paulo 2 1 Atlético Atlético
    Dom 15 de outubro - 17h00
    Fluminense Fluminense 1 0 Avaí Avaí
    Sport Sport 1 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 1 Flamengo Flamengo
    Dom 15 de outubro - 19h00
    Coritiba Coritiba 0 1 Grêmio Grêmio
    Bahia Bahia 2 0 Corinthians Corinthians
    Seg 16 de outubro - 20h00
    Santos Santos 2 2 Vitória Vitória
    Qua 18 de outubro - 19h30
    Coritiba Coritiba 1 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 1 Vasco Vasco
    Qua 18 de outubro - 21h00
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 3 Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Qua 18 de outubro - 21h45
    Fluminense Fluminense 3 1 São Paulo São Paulo
    Corinthians Corinthians 0 0 Grêmio Grêmio
    Avaí Avaí 1 1 Botafogo Botafogo
    Qui 19 de outubro - 20h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Vitória Vitória 2 3 Atlético Atlético
    Qui 19 de outubro - 21h00
    Flamengo Flamengo 4 1 Bahia Bahia
    Sport Sport 1 1 Santos Santos
    Sáb 21 de outubro - 17h00
    Vasco Vasco 1 0 Coritiba Coritiba
    Dom 22 de outubro - 17h00
    Bahia Bahia Vitória Vitória
    Santos Santos Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    São Paulo São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Atlético Atlético Sport Sport
    Grêmio Grêmio Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Dom 22 de outubro - 19h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Avaí Avaí
    Chapecoense Chapecoense Fluminense Fluminense
    Seg 23 de outubro - 20h00
    Botafogo Botafogo Corinthians Corinthians
    Sáb 28 de outubro - 17h00
    São Paulo São Paulo Santos Santos
    Sáb 28 de outubro - 19h00
    Flamengo Flamengo Vasco Vasco
    Sáb 28 de outubro - 21h00
    Atlético Atlético Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Dom 29 de outubro - 17h00
    Fluminense Fluminense Bahia Bahia
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG Botafogo Botafogo
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Corinthians Corinthians
    Dom 29 de outubro - 18h00
    Sport Sport Coritiba Coritiba
    Vitória Vitória Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Dom 29 de outubro - 19h00
    Avaí Avaí Grêmio Grêmio
    Seg 30 de outubro - 20h00
    Palmeiras Palmeiras Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Sáb 04 de novembro - 17h00
    Santos Santos Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Sáb 04 de novembro - 19h00
    Botafogo Botafogo Fluminense Fluminense
    Sáb 04 de novembro - 21h00
    Coritiba Coritiba Avaí Avaí
    Dom 05 de novembro - 17h00
    Corinthians Corinthians Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Atlético Atlético
    Grêmio Grêmio Flamengo Flamengo
    Chapecoense Chapecoense Sport Sport
    Dom 05 de novembro - 18h00
    Bahia Bahia Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 05 de novembro - 19h00
    Vasco Vasco Vitória Vitória
    Seg 06 de novembro - 20h00
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO São Paulo São Paulo
    Qua 08 de novembro - 19h30
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Grêmio Grêmio
    Avaí Avaí Bahia Bahia
    Qua 08 de novembro - 21h00
    Atlético Atlético Corinthians Corinthians
    Sport Sport Botafogo Botafogo
    Qua 08 de novembro - 21h45
    Flamengo Flamengo Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Santos Santos Vasco Vasco
    Vitória Vitória Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Qui 09 de novembro - 20h00
    São Paulo São Paulo Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Qui 09 de novembro - 21h00
    Fluminense Fluminense Coritiba Coritiba
    Sáb 11 de novembro - 17h00
    Botafogo Botafogo Atlético Atlético
    Sáb 11 de novembro - 19h00
    Corinthians Corinthians Avaí Avaí
    Dom 12 de novembro - 17h00
    Vasco Vasco São Paulo São Paulo
    Palmeiras Palmeiras Flamengo Flamengo
    Grêmio Grêmio Vitória Vitória
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Sport Sport
    Dom 12 de novembro - 18h00
    Bahia Bahia Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Dom 12 de novembro - 19h00
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Fluminense Fluminense
    Coritiba Coritiba Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Seg 13 de novembro - 20h00
    Chapecoense Chapecoense Santos Santos
    Qua 15 de novembro - 17h00
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Atlético Atlético
    Qua 15 de novembro - 19h30
    Grêmio Grêmio São Paulo São Paulo
    Qua 15 de novembro - 21h45
    Vasco Vasco Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Corinthians Corinthians Fluminense Fluminense
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Avaí Avaí
    Qui 16 de novembro - 20h00
    Botafogo Botafogo Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Palmeiras Palmeiras Sport Sport
    Chapecoense Chapecoense Vitória Vitória
    Qui 16 de novembro - 21h00
    Coritiba Coritiba Flamengo Flamengo
    Bahia Bahia Santos Santos
    Sáb 18 de novembro - 19h00
    Fluminense Fluminense Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Dom 19 de novembro - 17h00
    Flamengo Flamengo Corinthians Corinthians
    São Paulo São Paulo Botafogo Botafogo
    Sport Sport Bahia Bahia
    Vitória Vitória Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Dom 19 de novembro - 19h00
    Santos Santos Grêmio Grêmio
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG Coritiba Coritiba
    Atlético Atlético Vasco Vasco
    Seg 20 de novembro - 20h00
    Avaí Avaí Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Qua 30 de novembro - 00h00
    Bahia Bahia Chapecoense Chapecoense
    Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Vitória Vitória
    Dom 26 de novembro - 00h00
    Fluminense Fluminense Sport Sport
    Flamengo Flamengo Santos Santos
    Palmeiras Palmeiras Botafogo Botafogo
    Corinthians Corinthians Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
    Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Vasco Vasco
    Coritiba Coritiba São Paulo São Paulo
    Grêmio Grêmio Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
    Avaí Avaí Atlético Atlético
    Dom 03 de dezembro - 00h00
    Botafogo Botafogo Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
    Vasco Vasco Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
    Santos Santos Avaí Avaí
    São Paulo São Paulo Bahia Bahia
    Atlético-MG Atlético-MG Grêmio Grêmio
    Atlético Atlético Palmeiras Palmeiras
    Sport Sport Corinthians Corinthians
    Vitória Vitória Flamengo Flamengo
    Atlético-GO Atlético-GO Fluminense Fluminense
    Chapecoense Chapecoense Coritiba Coritiba

Últimas Notícias

Mais comentadas